ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14544168
nr 1454 4168
Harry Moberg
(1927-2018), Sverige
2 pcs, Harry Moberg (1927-2018), Sweden. Signed, numbered 89/110, Lindans & landskap. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x20, outer dimensions including frame: 40x30,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 89/110, Lindans & landskap. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x30 cm
Harry Moberg, Swedish painter born 1927, dead 2018.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 14 2022
at 20:49:15
100 kr
150 kr